Tölt on Ice 2018 - 24 mar 2018

 

TOIT3 Tölt T3_Tölt on Ice edition - Uttagning

Startordning - lör 24-03 10:13

Uttagning: Extra

 

                                                                                                                                                      

 

NUM  GR.        H/V    F            ID      DELTAGARE                                                                          

                                                                                                                                                      

 

 

01      01          V       RÖ         040    Nathalie Andersson Lindholm - Pegasus frĺn Knapegĺrden

02      01          V       BL         022    Wictoria Gren - Keilir frĺn Björkmuren

03      01          V       GU         037    Frida Bexing - Sleipnir frĺn Lilla Sträckĺs

 

04      02          V       RÖ         044    Emilie Adolfsson - Mökkur frá Stóru-Ásgeirsá

05      02          V       BL         047    Ann Kruse - Eldur frá Leysingjastöđum II

06      02          V       GU         033    Emma Wahlstedt - Freyr frĺn Edeby Gĺrd

 

07      03          V       RÖ         087    Jökull Guđmundsson - Solveig frĺn Bolandet

08      03          V       BL         046    Thérese Tengelsen - Samson frĺn Tenglagĺrden

09      03          V       GU         021    Eva-Karin Bengtsson - Geisli frá Efri-Rauđalćk

 

10      04          V       RÖ         039    Tiina Bies - Óđinn frĺn Lovetown Castle

11      04          V       BL         048    Matilda Larsson - Júdit frĺn Rössberga

12      04          V       GU         084    Sebastian Benje - Vinur frá Hjara

 

13      05          V       RÖ         045    Caroline Sandberg - Álfadís frá Bjarnanesi

14      05          V       BL         030    Marcus Jonsson - Dis frĺn Gormgĺrden

15      05          V       GU         026    Mona Tysland Lillehagen - Hlekkur fra Lřvik

 

16      06          V       RÖ         049    Mats Andersson - Álfadis frĺn Granmyra

17      06          V       BL         029    Linnea Vas - Bróđir fra Slippen

18      06          V       GU         025    Camilla Wangen - Laki frá Hemlu II

 

19      07          V       RÖ         028    Johanna Wingstrand - Atlas frá Hvoli

20      07          V       BL         007    Jamila Berg - Toppur frá Auđsholtshjáleigu

21      07          V       GU         034    Karin Gunnarsson - Gella frĺn Tulatorp

 

22      08          V       RÖ         006    Vigdís Mattíasdóttir - Magni fra Kvalen

23      08          V       BL         031    Matilda Rolf - Prestur frá Hćli

24      08          V       GU         012    Daníel Ingi Smárason - Hildur frĺn Lyckaängen

 

25      09          V       RÖ         019    Jenny Wiström - Aragon frá Sćlukoti

26      09          V       BL         080    Eyvindur Mandal Hreggvidsson - Elva frĺn Bärby

27      09          V       GU         032    Johanna Elgholm - Háleggur frĺn Hyndevad

 

28      10          V       RÖ         020    Mette Lund Lindberg - Ísold frĺn Skáneyland

29      10          V       BL         014    Helena Krogen Ađalsteinsdóttir - Guđberg frá Skagaströnd

30      10          V       GU         015    James Faulkner  - Dökkvi frá Leysingjastöđum II

 

31      11          V       RÖ         038    Gry Hagelund  - Litli-Jón frá Litlu-Sandvik

32      11          V       BL         024    Julie Christiansen - Stormur frá Hemlu I

33      11          V       GU         043    Magnús Skúlason - Framsýn frá Oddhóli

 

34      12          V       RÖ         023    Sřren Madsen - Snorri fra Enighed

35      12          V       BL         083    Tryggvi Björnsson - Agnar fra Ulbćk

36      12          V       GU         016    Finnur Bessi Svavarsson - Glitnir frá Margrétarhofi

 

37      13          V       RÖ         017    Anna Funni Jonasson - Hekla frĺn Horshaga

38      13          V       BL         027    Kristján Magnússon - Hervar frá Hamarsey

39      13          V       GU         036    Christina Lund - Álfur frá Selfossi

 

40      14          V       RÖ         018    Louise Löfgren - Barón fra Árbć

41      14          V       BL         010    Josefine Birkebro - Tristan frá Hásćti

42      14          V       GU         011    Berglind Rósa Guđmundsdóttir - Gimli frĺn Fjälastorp

 

43      15          V       RÖ         009    Steffi Svendsen  - Fjölnir frá Akureyri

44      15          V       BL         008    Katie Sundin Brumpton - Smári fra Askagĺrden

45      15          V       GU         005    Eyjólfur Ţorsteinsson - Háfeti frá Úlfsstöđum

 

46      16          V       RÖ         003    Bernt Severinsen - Terna fra Kleiva

47      16          V       BL         002    Vignir Jónasson  - Viking frĺn Österĺker

48      16          V       GU         001    Jóhann Rúnar Skúlason - Hnokki frá Fellskoti

                                                                                                                                                      

 

Skapad 24 mars 2018 10:13:30

IceTest 1.1.725 - FEIF - International Federation of Icelandic Horse Associations - www.feif.org